Allied Telesis, SFP Transceiver, AT-SPEX – 0765124

Dostupnost:

Nema na zalihi


AT-SPEX, Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules
The AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.

1.643,13 kn

Nema na zalihi

AT-SPEX, Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules
The AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.

Tip preklopnika desktop
Konstrukcija fiksna konfiguracija
Units 1U
Upravljanje unamanaged
Layer 2
Napajanje unutarnje
SKU: 0765124 Kategorija:

Dodatne informacije

Težina 0.03 kg
Dimenzije 11 × 11 × 3.5 cm
Šifra proizvoda:

Part number:

EAN:

Jamstvo:

Dostupnost

0

Rok isporuke

Košarica

close